Cerca le scuole che hanno aderito al progetto EasybasketinClasse

TOTALE CLASSI aderenti: 2.558

PLESSOCOMUNECAPPROV
SCUOLA DON PEPPE DIANAACERRA80011NA
1°C.D. SANTE GIUFFRIDAADRANO95031CT
I.C. 2 ALATRI SACCHETTI SASSETTIALATRI03011FR
I.C. ALESSANOALESSANO73031LE
SCUOLA ALFEDENAALFEDENA67030AQ
SCUOLA LA CUNETTAALGHERO07041SS
SCUOLA A. ELIAANCONA60126AN
SCUOLA L. DA VINCIANGRI84012SA
SCUOLA ANTRODOCOANTRODOCO02013RI
ISTITUTO SAN GIOVANNI BOSCOAOSTA11100AO
SCUOLA ZONA LEDAAPRILIA04011LT
SCUOLA ARMAARMA DI TAGGIA18018IM
SCUOLA DE GASPERIARTENA00031ROMA
SCUOLA MUNICIPIOARTENA00031ROMA
SCUOLA DEL COLLEARTENA00031ROMA
SCUOLA BOTTEGOASTI14030AT
SCUOLA L. PERNAAVELLINO83100AV
SCUOLA G. MARCONIAVIANO33081PN
2°C. G. CIRINCIONEBAGHERIA90011PA
SCUOLA FRANCESCO DA BARBERINOBARBERINO VAL D'ELSA50021FI
I.C. NINO PINO BALOTTABARCELLONA P.G.98051ME
SCUOLA NICCOLO' PICCINNIBARI70122BA
SCUOLA BASSIANOBASSIANO04018LT
SCUOLA MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTABELLUSCO20882MB
SCUOLA S. PELLICOBENEVENTO82100BN
SCUOLA G. GALILEIBIENTINA56031PI
SCUOLA MORANDIBOLOGNA40133BO
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIIBOLOGNA40134BO
SCUOLA F. CESANABOLOGNA40133BO
SCUOLA CASARALTA SUCCURSALEBOLOGNA40128BO
SCUOLA ZUCLOBORGO LARES38079TN
SCUOLA BORGO VELINOBORGO VELINO02010RI
SCUOLA P.G. FRASSATI DI BORRIANABORRIANA13878BI
SCUOLA DANTE ALIGHIERIBOTTANUCO24040BG
SCUOLA DI BOVINOBOVINO71023FG
SCUOLA DI PANNIBOVINO71023FG
SCUOLA DI CASTELLUCCIO DEI SAURIBOVINO71023FG
SCUOLA DI BRA FRAZ RIVABRA FRAZIONE RIVA12042CN
SCUOLA TOMMASO TITTONIBRACCIANO00062ROMA
SCUOLA T. RIGHIBRESCELLO42041RE
SCUOLA SANTA MARIA BAMBINABRESCIA25124BS
SCUOLA DEMETRIO BENNIBUDRIO40054BO
SCUOLA G.A. FARINA DI CALDIEROCALDIERO37042VR
SCUOLA CAMPLICAMPLI64012TE
SCUOLA CAMPOVALANOCAMPOVALANO DI CAMPLI64012TE
SCUOLA DI CANTALUPO IN SABINACANTALUPO IN SABINA02040RI
I.C. 2 DON BOSCO CARDITOCARDITO80024NA
SCUOLA BRUNO CIARICASALECCHIO DI RENO40033BO
SCUOLA TOVOLICASALECCHIO DI RENO40033BO
SCUOLA DI CASALINCONTRADACASALINCONTRADA66010CH
I.C.S. R. VIVIANICASALNUOVO DI NAPOLI80013NA
SCUOLA COSI' PER GIOCOCASALPALOCCO00124ROMA
SCUOLA DON GNOCCHICASCINA - SAN LORENZO ALLE CORTI56023PI
SCUOLA PATTURELLICASERTA81100CE
SCUOLA BAGARDI BOMANDRINICASNIGO24020BG
SCUOLA MANZONICASONI DI MUSSOLENTE36060VI
SCUOLA DI CASPERIACASPERIA02041RI
SCUOLA CASTEL DI SANGROCASTEL DI SANGRO67031AQ
SCUOLA GUINIZELLICASTELFRANCO E.41013MO
SCUOLA A. RIZZO DI SALVAROSACASTELFRANCO V.31033TV
SCUOLA SAN FLORIANOCASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
SCUOLA MASACCIOCASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
SCUOLA SAN FLORIANOCASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
SCUOLA 4°CIRCOLO DIDATTICOCASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA80053NA
I.C. CASTELNUOVO DI GARFAGNANACASTELNUOVO DI GARFAGNANA55032LU
SCUOLA VIA NICOLA FABRIZICASTELNUOVO DI GARFAGNANA55032LU
SCUOLA CASTRICASTRI DI LECCE73020LE
SS. MEDICI SCUOLA PRIMARIACASTROVILLARI87012CS
SCUOLA VITTORIO VENETOCASTROVILLARI87012CS
PLESSO CENTRALE VIALE S. TEODOROCATANIA95100CT
SCUOLA MADDALENA DI CANOSSACATANIA95125CT
SCUOLA PARINICATANIA95126CT
SCUOLA V.LE CASTAGNOLACATANIA95121CT
SCUOLA FIUME-NETOCATANZARO88100CZ
SCUOLA MOTTA SANTA LUCIACATANZARO88100CZ
SCUOLA DON BOSCOCAVAZZONA DI CASTELFRANCO41013MO
SCUOLA RADICICAZZANO S.A.24026BG
I.C.S.NICOLA RONCHICELLAMARE70010BA
SCUOLA PENZALE E CORPORENOCENTO44042FE
SCUOLA DANTE ALIGHIERICESANO BOSOONE20090MI
SCUOLA VILLAMARINACESENATICO47042FC
SCUOLA CAPOLUOGO G. ZANELLACHIAMPO36072VI
SCUOLA MARIO MERLINCHIOGGIA30015VE
SCUOLA DON MILANICITTA' MODENA41126MO
I.C. G. GALILEICITTADUCALE02015RI
SCUOLA SAN BIAGIOCODOGNO26845LO
SCUOLA VITTORIO EMANUELE IICOLOGNA VENETA37044VR
PIANCA SCHOOLCONEGLIANO31010TV
SCUOLA A. MOROCOSTA MASNAGA23845LC
SCUOLA DI COTTANELLOCOTTANELLO02040RI
SCUOLA CRAVA ROCCA DEBALDICRAVA ROCCA DE BALDI12047CN
I.C. SERRACRESCENTINO13044VC
SCUOLA CROPANI CENTROCROPANI88051CZ
SCUOLA E. CODIGNOLACROTONE88900KR
I.C. TOLSTOJ SCUOLA PRIMARIADESIO20832MB
SCUOLA EINAUDIDIANO D'ALBA12055CN
SCUOLA CALASANZIOEMPOLI50053FI
SCUOLA ERBEZZOERBEZZO37020VR
CIRCOLO DIDATTICO MAESTRE PIE VENERINIFANO61032PU
SCUOLA DI FARA FILIORUM PETRIFARA FILIORUM PETRI66010CH
I.C. DI FARA SABINAFARA IN SABINA02032RI
SCUOLA G. GUARINO FAVARAFAVARA92026AG
SCUOLA RITA LEVI MONTALCINIFELINO43035PR
SCUOLA VIA TIBERINA E VIA RODARIFIANO ROMANO00065ROMA
SCUOLA FILIANOFILIANO85020PZ
SCUOLA DON MINZONIFIRENZE50141FI
SCUOLA FERREROFOGLIZZO10090TO
ISTITUTO FIGLIE DI BETLEMGALLARATE21013VA
SCUOLA GANDINOGANDINO24024BG
SCUOLA GARIBALDIGENAZZANO00030ROMA
SCUOLA L'ALBERO GENEROSOGENOVA16151GE
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIIGIARRE95010CT
SCUOLA AZZURRA SRLGIUGLIANO80014NA
SCUOLA S. DI GIACOMOGIUGLIANO80014NA
SCUOLA MARY POPPINSGIULIANO IN CAMPANIA80014NA
SCUOLA MARIA IMMACOLATAGORGONZOLA20064MI
SCUOLA M.B. ALBERTIGRAGNANO80054NA
SCUOLA SAN MARTINOGUBBIO06024PG
SCUOLA G. RODARIIMOLA40026BO
SCUOLA AZIO DAVOLILAMEZIA TERME88046CZ
SCUOLA FEROLETOLAMEZIA TERME88046CZ
SCUOLA F. MANCUSOLAMEZIA TERME88046CZ
SCUOLA VIA TERRACINILANUVIO00075ROMA
SCUOLA DIAZLATERZA74014TA
I.C. DON MILANILATINA04100LT
SCUOLA L. PICCAROLATINA04100LT
SCUOLA DI LAVEZZOLALAVEZZOLA48017RA
SCUOLA N. VACCALLUZZOLEONFORTE94013EN
SCUOLA L. DA VINCILIDO DEI PINI ANZIO00042ROMA
SCUOLA GANZINA DI LOREGGIALOREGGIA35010PD
SCUOLA BIANCO DA LANCIOLINALORO CIUFFENNA52024AR
SCUOLA DI MACCHIAGODENAMACCHIAGODENA86096IS
SCUOLA DON MILANIMADDALONI81024CE
SCUOLA R. LAMBRUSCHINIMADDALONI81024CE
ISTITUTO PARITARIO BARDEN HOUSEMARANO80016NA
SCUOLA P. BORSELLINOMARANO80016NA
SCUOLA IV NOVEMREMARIANO COMENSE22066CO
SCUOLA G. SIANIMARIGLIANO80034NA
CENTRO SCOLASTICO EFFETA'MAROLA DI TORRI DI QUARTESOLO36040VI
SCUOLA SIRTORIMARSALA91025TP
SCUOLA G. PASCOLIMASSAFRA74016TA
SCUOLA LUCREZIOMATERA75100MT
SCUOLA GUERRICCHIOMATERA75100MT
SCUOLA T. VECELLIOMESTRE30174VE
SCUOLA BERNAMESTRE30173VE
ISTITUTO DI CULTURA E LINGUE MARCELLINEMILANO20123MI
SCUOLA MINORIMINORI84010SA
SCUOLA G. GONELLI MIRABELLOMIRABELLO44043FE
SCUOLA MISTERBIANCOMISTERBIANCO95045CT
SCUOLA SAN GEMINIANOMODENA41126MO
SCUOLA G. GALILEIMODENA41126MO
SCUOLA P. NOVELLIMONREALE90046PA
SCUOLA VIA CAPO D'ORSOMONSERRATO09042CA
SCUOLA VIA MONTE LINASMONSERRATO09042CA
SCUOLA S. PERTINIMONTANARO10017TO
I.C. VESPUCCI MONTE DI PROCIDAMONTE DI PROCIDA80070NA
SCUOLA O. GOLFARELLIMONTEFIASCONE01027VT
SCUOLA I. NIEVOMONTEGROTTO TERME35036PD
SCUOLA DI SAN ROMANOMONTOPOLI VAL D'ARNO56020PI
ISTITUTO SACRO CUORENAPOLI80145NA
SCUOLA MAURIZIO DE VITO PISCICELLINAPOLI80128NA
SCUOLA PAISIELLONAPOLI80134NA
SCUOLA E. GIANTURCONAPOLI80134NA
SCUOLA MAMELI ZUPPETTANAPOLI80131NA
I.C. 13 IGNAZIO DI LOYOLANAPOLI80131NA
SCUOLA S. GIOVANNI BATTSTANAPOLI80128NA
SCUOLA ADA NEGRINAPOLI80142NA
SCUOLA TOSCANELLANAPOLI80145NA
SCUOLA SPINELLINAPOLI80145NA
SCUOLA G. LEOPARDINAPOLI80125NA
SCUOLA NEMINEMI00040ROMA
SCUOLA S. MARIA GORETTINETTUNO00048ROMA
SCUOLA SANTA BARBARANETTUNO00048ROMA
SCUOLA NOCERA INFERIORENOCERA INFERIORE84014SA
SCUOLA PEZZANINOCETO43015PR
SCUOLA G. CARDUCCIOCCHIOBELLO45030RO
SCUOLA OLMEDOOLMEDO07040SS
SCUOLA MADRE TERESA QUARANTAORISTANO09170OR
I.C. ORSOGNAORSOGNA66036CH
SCUOLA SANTA DOROTEAPADOVA35139PD
SCUOLA DELEDDAPADOVA35133PD
SCUOLA PRIMARIA G. CARDUCCIPAESE31038TV
I.C.S. G. FALCONEPALERMO90146PA
SCUOLA NICOLO' GARZILLIPALERMO90144PA
I.C. ANTONIO UGOPALERMO90145PA
SCUOLA G. MAZZINIPEDALINO FRAZ. COMISO97013RG
SCUOLA FRANCESCO FONTANA PESINAPESINA37013VR
SCUOLA G. MARONIPETACCIATO86038CB
SCUOLA MONTECILFONE PALATA S. GIACOMOPETACCIATO86038CB
SCUOLA CASA DEL FANCIULLOPIACENZA29122PC
SCUOLA GARGIULO MARESCAPIANO DI SORRENTO80063NA
I.C.S. G. GABRIELLIPIEVE DI TECO18026IM
SCUOLA SALVETTIPIEVE S. STEFANO52036AR
SCUOLA GRAMSCIPIOSSASCO10045TO
SCUOLA NUOVO EDIFICIOPISCINOLA MARIANELLA80145NA
I.C. POGGIO MIRTETOPOGGIO MIRTETO02047RI
SCUOLA SAN MAURO CILENTOPOLLICA84068SA
SCUOLA DI POLLICAPOLLICA84068SA
SCUOLA MONTECORICEPOLLICA84068SA
SCUOLA DI AGNONEPOLLICA84068SA
SCUOLA ENRICO PESTALOZZIPOMEZIA00071ROMA
SCUOLA TITO MINNITIPOMPEI80045NA
SCUOLA POMPEI CAPOLUOGOPOMPEI80045NA
SCUOLA SALVO D'ACQUISTOPOMPEI80045NA
SCUOLA DI POMPEIPOMPEI80045NA
SCUOLA S. PERTINI PONDERANOPONDERANO13875BI
SCUOLA COLLODIPONSO35040PD
SCUOLA A. SAFFIPONTEDERA56025PI
SCUOLA DI PONTENUREPONTENURE29010PC
I.C. PIRANDELLOPORTO EMPEDOCLE92014AG
SCUOLA L. SINISGALLIPOTENZA85100PZ
SCUOLA T. TROTTAPOTENZA85100PZ
SCUOLA P. BORSELLINOPOZZUOLI80078NA
SCUOLA F. RASETTI POZZUOLOPOZZUOLO06067PG
SCUOLA PIZZIDIMONTEPRATO59100PO
SCUOLA A. MANZIPRATO59100PO
SCUOLA FABRIZIO DE ANDRE'PRATO59100PO
SCUOLA MARIA MONTESSORIREGGIO CALABRIA89125RC
I.C. CARDUZZI V. DA FELTREREGGIO CALABRIA89123RC
SCUOLA DE AMICISREGGIO CALABRIA89127RC
SCUOLA G. LEOPARDIREGGIO EMILIA42124RE
SCUOLA G. LEOPARDIREGGIO EMILIA42124RE
SCUOLA A. SASSIRENATE20838MB
ISTITUTO BAMBIN GESU'RIETI02100RI
SCUOLA GRIFFARIMINI47821RN
SCUOLA TOTIRIMINI47821RN
SCUOLA FERRARIRIMINI47821RN
SCUOLA IPPOLITO NIEVORIO SAN MARTINO SCORZE'30037VE
SCUOLA S. PERTINIRIVALIGURE18015IM
SCUOLA PLACIDO MARTINIROMA00149ROMA
I.C. FONTANILE ANAGNINOROMA00118ROMA
SCUOLA FONTANILE ANAGNINOROMA00118ROMA
I.C. D.R. CHIOFIROMA00136ROMA
SCUOLA G. GUARESCHIROMA00127ROMA
SCUOLA VIA LANCIANIROMA00162ROMA
SCUOLA VIA NOMENTANAROMA00162ROMA
SCUOLA MARIA TERESA SCRILLIROMA00164ROMA
I.C. PERLASCAROMA00158ROMA
SCUOLA EUROPAROMA00142ROMA
SCUOLA LA SALLEROMA00167ROMA
SCUOLA KAROL WOJTYLAROMA00188ROMA
SCUOLA RIBOTTIROMA00149ROMA
SCUOLA SCIASCIAROMA00149ROMA
SCUOLA DELEDDAROMA00179ROMA
SCUOLA CORCOLLEROMA00132ROMA
SCUOLA DI DONATOROMA00185ROMA
SCUOLA VIA NOMENTANAROMA00162ROMA
ISTITUTO SAN FRANCESCOROMA00133ROMA
SCUOLA ROMGNANOROMAGNANO DI TRENTO38123TN
SCUOLA G. PASCOLIROVIGO45100RO
SCUOLA MARIELE VENTRE GRANZETTEROVIGO45100RO
SCUOLA L. DA VINCIS. MINIATO56028PI
SCUOLA D. ALIGHIERISALERNO84098SA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA SAMASSISAMASSI09030VS
SCUOLA PRIMARIA GESUALDO NOSENGOSAN DAMIANO D'ASTI14015AT
SCUOLA L. DA VINCISAN DONA' DI PIAVE30027VE
SCUOLA TRENTINSAN DONA' DI PIAVE30027VE
SCUOLA G. ANCILLOTTOSAN DONA' DI PIAVE30027VE
SCUOLA FORTE 48SAN DONA' DI PIAVE30027VE
SCUOLA S. DONATO G. MAZZINISAN DONATO50028FI
SCUOLA NOSCHESESAN GIORGIO A CREMANO80046NA
SCUOLA TORTORELLISAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO71013FG
SCUOLA DANTESAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO71013FG
SCUOLA F. FORGIONESAN GIOVANNI ROTONDO71013FG
SCUOLA T. ORLANDISAN GIUSTINO80020AR
SCUOLA CAPASSOSAN SEBASTIANO AL VESUVIO80040NA
SCUOLA E. DE AMICISSANSEPOLCRO52037AR
SCUOLA C.COLLODISANSEPOLCRO52037AR
SCUOLA S. AGATA CAPOLUOGOSANT'AGATA DE GOTI82019BN
SCUOLA SANTA CROCESAPRI84073SA
SCUOLA G. RODARISARONNO21047VA
SCUOLA DON MILANISARTEANO53047SI
SCUOLA PASCOLISESTO SAN GIOVANNI20099MI
SCUOLA PERUZZISIENA53100SI
SCUOLA RODARISOMMA LOMBARDO21019VA
SCUOLA E. PAINI DI SONDRIOSONDRIO23100SO
SCUOLA G. RODARISOPRANA13834BI
SCUOLA GIOVANNI XXIIISTATTE74010TA
SCUOLA BORSELLINOSTATTE74010TA
SCUOLA STRUDA'STRUDA'73029LE
SCUOLA DELEDDATARANTO74123TA
SCUOLA E. DE AMICISTAVARNELLE V.P.50028FI
SCUOLA DON MILANITAVAZZANO CON VILLAVESCO26838LO
SCUOLA DIFESA GRANDETERMOLI86039CB
SCUOLA PRINCIPE DI PIEMONTETERMOLI86039CB
SCUOLA G. MANZITERRACINA04019LT
SCUOLA B. RICASOLITERRANUOVA BRACCIOLINI52028AR
SCUOLA I. NIEVOTERRASSA PADOVANA35020PD
SCUOLA SANTA DOROTEATHIENE36016VI
SCUOLA DI TIONETIONE DI TRENTO38079TN
SCUOLA A. VANNUCCITOBBIANA MONTALE51037PT
SCUOLA ABBATORINO10154TO
SCUOLA S. MICHELETORINO10126TO
SCUOLA SALVEMINITORINO10135TO
SCUOLA NINO COSTATORINO10151TO
SCUOLA ALBERTITORINO10141TO
SCUOLA DI TORRENIERITORRENIERI53028SI
I.C. TORRI IN SABINATORRI IN SABINA02049RI
SCUOLA G. CORLETTOTREVILLE DI CASTELFRANCO VENETO31033TV
SCUOLA TOMMASEOTREVISO31100TV
THE MILLS ENGLISH SCHOOLUDINE33100UD
SCUOLA PASCOLI URBINOURBINO61029PU
SCUOLA MADRE TERESA DI CALCUTTAVALENZANO70010BA
SCUOLA PAPA GIOVANI XXIIIVALENZANO70010BA
SCUOLA G. MARCELLIVELLETRI00049ROMA
SCUOLA PRIMARIA VERNOLEVERNOLE73029LE
I.C. VERNOLE CASTRIVERNOLE73029LE
SCUOLA R. SIMONIVERONA37132VR
SCUOLA DON MERCANTEVERONA37132VR
SCUOLA L. DORIGOVERONA37132VR
SCUOLA PERTINIVERONA37138VR
SCUOLA ZORZIVERONA37124VR
SCUOLA SOLINASVERONA37138VR
EDUCANDATO AGLI ANGELIVERONA37122VR
SCUOLA VETTOVETTO42020RE
SCUOLA G.A. FARINAVICENZA36100VI
SCUOLA DI VIGASIOVIGASIO37068VR
SCUOLA JACOPO BAROZZIVIGNOLA41058MO
SCUOLA E. D'ARBOREAVILLANOVA MONTELEONE07019SS
SCUOLA VILLAPINTAVILLAPINTA BUGLIO IN MONTE23010SO
SCUOLA DI VILLARAZZOVILLARAZZO31033TV
ISTITUTO DARWINVILLARICCA80010NA
SCUOLA S. CANEVARIVITERBO01100VT
SCUOLA SAN VINCENZONOVARA28100NO
SCUOLA MORANTEGENOVA16162GE